CAMELWAY : Produsen Pabrik Beton Batching Terbaik Di Indonesia More >>

+8615617971467

Mobile Concrete Pump For Sale in Philippines

Aaron posted this article in September 16, 2020

They are pumps that are towed with a tow vehicle. These pumps are piped to reach the desired site. According to the distance and height needs of the work, it is advisable to send equipment of certain characteristics of size, capacity, and power.

· Large Mobile Concrete Pumps: These are equipment that, due to their capacity and power characteristics, are used for high heights and distances.

· Medium Mobile Concrete Pumps: They are mobile concrete pumps that have a good range of reach, are lighter, and allow their movement and placement in an agile way.

· Small Mobile Concrete Pumps: They are pumps that have a limited pumping capacity. They can be used for short distances and heights, due to their size they are very easy to transport and install on-site.

Mobile Concrete Pump For Sale in Philippines

It can be used both as a pump to transport and spray concrete as well as to spray mortars and gunning. This is possible thanks to the special construction and dimension relationship of the pump-valve group and the configuration of the hydraulic circuit.

Mobile Concrete pump technical data

Concrete PumpUnitConcrete pump Types
HBT40S-13-45HBT50S-13-55HBT60S-13-90HBT60S-16-110HBT80S-13-110HBT80S-16-132
Theoretical concrete delivery volume (H / L)m3/h405036/6035/6047/8046/80
Theoretical concrete delivery pressure (H / L)Mpa13137.6/12.59.6/15.77.6/12.59.6/15.7
Hydraulic pressureMpa31.531.532323232
Main oil pump
Camelway
Electric motor powerk w455590110110132
Hydraulic oil tank volumeL300300500500500500
Hopper capacitym30.60.60.60.60.60.6
Maximum theoretical delivery distanceVerticalm180180180250180250
Horizontalm70070070010007001000
Total weightkg350039005000520052005500

Mobile Concrete Pump For Sale in Philippines1

Previous: Automatic Concrete Mixers Supplier, Diesel Concrete Mixer For Sale

Next: JBT Concrete Mixer with Pump For Sale Philippines, Philippines Concrete Mixer with Pump Supplier

Camelway China Camelway Philippines

Camelway Machinery focuses on designing, developing and manufacturing construction machinery. In the past 37 years, we have provided customers with high-quality construction machinery. Camelway can provide customers with concrete batching plant price, concrete mixer price, crusher price and other equipment prices free of charge. We are the top concrete equipment manufacturer. We have set up offices in the Philippines, Uzbekistan and other countries.

About this site

You can learn about the concrete batching plant configuration from this website,Concrete batching plant prices, how to pay, and manufacturer qualification certificates for the products provided.